Künstlerverzeichnis

Q

Quagga • Querdenkerschmidt • Quirijn Mees & Norbert Kujus •

R

Rade • Radio Kyoto • Ralf Bettinger • Ralf Böcker • Rasmus Gerlach • Rebecca Cutts • Rebekka Dold • Redlight Blue • Regy Clasen & Band • reimer@setzer • Remember This • Riikka Heisler • Riot Of Color  • Rita Richert • Roaring Nighingales • Robert Alan • Robert Gries • Rod K. • Rodney Allen • Roger Heinig • Rohes Fleisch • Roland Funck • Rolf Becker • Rope • Rosa Morena Russa Band & Pavel Ehrlich • Rüdiger Kolman • Rufus and the Drawbacks • Ruth Prodöhl • Ruth Zimmer

S

Sabine Adatepe • S. Berrakkarasu • Saender • Salon- und Tanzorchester Gnadenlos • Sami Bouamrane • Saskia Schoen • Sauerkraut & Kochbananen • Scale Walker • Scat-A-Capella • Schachtelmann • Schön BlØnd • schroedinger • Screaming Agony • Scum • Sebastian Burger • Sebastian Damkovac • Sebastian Fuchs • Sebastian Schnoy • Secret Garden • Sedar Semuncu • Sedat Pamuk • Selva Negra • Semba Two • September • Sergey Trembitskiy • Serhat Dogan • Shakespeare & The Bible • Shalil Shankar & Sri Swapan Bhattacharya • Sia Korthaus • Siebeth • Sigrid Behrens • Sigrun W. Heuser • Simon Pearce • Siyavash Gharibi • Silke Bachmann • Sinnestaumel • Slaughter Dog • Sleepy Lagoon d.c. • Smells Funky • Sofia Talvik  • Soma • Sonia Gaedtke • Souleech • Soulsream • Stani • Stanslavi Dinerman • Stefan Bartkowiak • Stefan Beuse • Stefan Renz & Rumba Total • Stefan Rikert • Stefan Waghubinger • Steffen Merkel • Steife Brise • Stella Jürgensen • Stephan Poeschel • Stephan Wippermann • Stigma • Stonehenge • Sören Ingwersen • Strandgold • Strawberry Boys • Strømkarlen • Stuck Big Meal • Stürmische Ernte • Sunshine Duo • Supercharger • Superfly • Sureste Tango Trio • Susan Ertel • Swyngjacks • Sylvia Anders

T

Tacheles Klezmer Company • Talisman • Tama • Tamara & Vladimir Kapcha • Tausend Patronen • Teatro CarloCo • Ten Ta To • Terry McDonagh • Tex Morton • TGV • The Betterment Letters • The Bizarettes • The castle in my mind • The Carrion • The Chosen Few • The Couch • The Coulor Red • The Crips • The Feakaholics • the jeremy days • The Monroes • The O´Shaughnessies • The Orchids • The Pow • The Sabines • The Shivas • The Soma • The Vee-Jays • The Whisky Priests • Theater Aderlaß • Theater des Goldenen Westens • Theater Fata Morgana • Theater Jugend Hamburg • Theater Mär • Theater Megapearls • Theater Tagtraum • Theater Virus • Theatro Legato • Theresa Dold • These Wishes • Third Coast •  Thomas Bammer • Thomas Fehlow • Thomas Hemstege • Thomas Kreimeyer • Thomas Schreckenberger • Thomas Wolfs • Tom Jack • Thorsten Friedrichs • Thorsten Maul • Till Frey  • T.I.M. • Tim Niebuhr • Tim Schaller • Tina Dietz & Aley Lipp • Tio Vivo • Tom Jack • Tom and Sara •Trading Gods for happiness • Traffic Jam • Trasnú • Trazz • Trebor • Triangle • Trillke Trio • Trio Asab • Trio Kali Gari • Trio Oyftref • Trio Schall & Rauch • Trotz-Alledem-Theater • Tisch 5 • TomAndSara • Torment • Tornado Rosenberg • Toya Nídols • TV Smith • Twin Peaks • Two Ways 77 • TYNA

U

U Thant • Udo Schild • Udo Schöntier • Uli Rademacher • Uli Wohlers • Ulrich Heyder • Ulrich Kodjo Wendt Band • Ulrich Thon • Unicum – St. Pertersburg • UP-Session • Ute Golombek • Ute Holtz-Petersen • Ute Victoria Hornauf

V

Valeriya Shishkova • Valery Pesin • Vera Rosenbusch • Vier Viertel • Virada • Vivie Ann • Vjeŝtice • Voces • Voices & Songs • Volker Hirschfeld • von Schwanke • VSOP
 

W

Wahnsinnig weise • Way Out • Wehwalt Koslovsky • Wellen • Werner Prill • Wetherbys • Whils • White Chocolate • Wilfried Dziallas • Wir waren Indie und das Budapester Orchester • Wolf Dubjenko • Wolfgang Glissmann • Wolfgang Helbsing • Wolfgang Neitzel • Wolfgang Westphal • Wolkly Rosenberg • World Drum Trio

Y

Yabloko & Marina Kapuro • Yeah • Yogi Jokusch • Yvonne Ritz-Andersen

Z

Zimbo • Zimt • ZinneChor • Zirf • Zuchthaus • Zucker • Zwei Plus Eins • Zyankali Twins 
zinnschmelze