Künstlerverzeichnis

H

Hamburger Spottverein • Hannah Frank • Hannelore Malzahn • Hannimari Jokinen • Hanns Friedrich Arnold • Hans Christian Jaenicke • Hans-Georg Spiegel • Hans-Peter Ritz • Hans Gerzlich • Hamborger Schietgäng • Hamburg Klezmer Band • Harmful • Hebebühne • Heide Koehne • Heidi van Raden • Heidrun Horsch • Heike Brunkhorst • Heiko Shrader • Helga Frien • Helloween Queens • Hendrik Thies • Hendrik Winkler • Henner Depenbusch Quintett • Henning Brandt • Henry Heggen • Henryk Reimann • Herrchens Frauchen • Hertha Schwätzig • Hildegard Korn • Hill • Hindustani Classic-Vocal-Ensemble • Hinnies • Hinz & Kunz • Holger Nowak • Holger Pieper • Holger Waernecke • Holy Cowstring Band • Holzwurm Theater • HomeDanko • Hosoo • Hot Pepper • Houla Wha Hou

I

Imke Homma • Imke Otto • Ina Holst • Inga Bahr • Inga Quistorf • Inge Schlaile • Ingmar Stadelmann • Ingvar Ambjörnsen • Invocator • Irmtraut Hetz • In2Pieces • Ines-Marie Jaeger • Iris Bebensee • In Ivory • Inge Mandos-Friedland • Isabel Werner

J

Jacid • Jalal Nuriddin • Jan Dijker • Jan Friese • Jan Hengmith • Jan Rieck • Jan Schiller & Friends • Jane O´Brien & Band • Jaqueline Janke • Jawbone • Jeannot Olivet • Jennifer Ehnert• Jens Heinrich Claassen • Jens Plöhn • Jeppe Rohde • Jer Hog • Jerry & Friends • Jimmy Smith • Jin & Jan • Jo Bohnsack • Joana • Jochen Wiegandt • Johannes Flöck • Johannes Schaefer • Johannes Klamans • John Huges • Joja • Jojos Fenster •  Jonas Rentzsch • Jonas Schoen Sextett • Jorge Cidades • Jörg Siegloch • Jörn Mählmann • Joseh • Josie Paulus • Judith Tellado • Julia Hummer • Julia Kock • Julia Nierzwicki • Julia Sucke • Julian Tejeda • Jump The Wood • Jürgen Attig • Jürgen Flohr • Jürgen Hunke • Jürgen Timm • Jürgen Vogl • Jurek Lamorski • Jurij Kandelja • Justus Cramer • Jutta Timm

K

Kabarett der rote Stuhl • Karmen im Nebel • Khala Krüsch • Kai Braun • Kai Maertens • Kamilla Nowicka • Kammerrock • Karin Schumacher • Karlo Buerschaper • Karolina Kingdom  • Käthe Lachmann & Zehn-Finger-Frank • Katinka Buddenkotte • Katja Grabau • Katja Himstedt • Katrin Bethge • Katrin Graalmann • Katrin Dorn • Katrin McClean • Katrin Wulff • Kaunas Pantomimen Theater • Kedem • Kerim Pamuk • Kevin • K.D.Schaller • Kieran Halpin • Kindertheater Luftikus • Kine Jacob • Kirchkern Company • Kirsten Petersen • Kirstin Stehnke • Klaus Engeroff • Klaus Roemer • Klaus Stoldt • Klaus Thumser • Klaus Urban • Koine • Kosmo Koslowski • Kristian Kokol • Krystyna Bautenbach-Kessler • Kurt Bjorling • Kurt Stribeck

L

LaKnarra • Land in Sicht • Land unter • La Vache Frontale • Larry Mathews Blackstone • Las Esposas Frescas • Laundry List • Laura Bleck • Laura Ott • Laura´s Laughing • Laureates • Lech Wieleba • Lefay Cemetary • Lekakh far Mina • Lia • Lila Luder • Lighthouse Lads • Lilian Pardun • Lina Paulsen • Linda Potatos • Line Dance People • Lise Nørholm Thomsen • Living Extreme • Living Musik • Lizzard King • Lost A.D. • Loretta & The Chipmunks • Lou A. Probsthayn • Louis Ulrich • Love Sister Hope • LoveKrauts • Lucia Rau  •  Ludwig Geiß • Luise Casanova • Lukasz Chrobok • Lunasonic • Lung • Lust • Lustobjekt • Lust–O-Rama • Lutz Busching • Lutz Elias Cassel • Lutz Flörke • Lutz von Rosenberg-Lipinsky • Lyxx

M

Mad Jack • Maes • Mahan Deva Singh Khalsa • Maike Wehmeier • Malgorzata Karpowicz-Zochowska • Malise • Malte Pieper • Manfred Michaelis • Manfred Stern • Manuela Branz • Mara • Ma Piroschka • Marc Pfeiffenberger • Marcel Wagner • Marco Ansing • Marco Moreno • Märchenforum Hamburg e.V. • Maria Rothfuchs • Marius Jung • Mark Kovnatskiy • Markus Steenbeck Trio • Markus Wiese • Mark-Uwe Kling • Martin Nie • Martin Oberleitner • Martin Rosenkranz • Martin Stieber • Martina Bick • Marvin Graf • Masino • Matt Charles • Matt Zentrich • Matthias Denys • Matthias Geißler • Matthias Pawelke • Maulfaul • Maurice Schneider • Maxi • Maximo Vallejos • Maya Moes • Maya Schaale-Aumann • MBP • McGuilty Face Freeman • Medfield, MA. • Meike Schrader • Melody Duo • Meny Weiss • Merete Oppermann-Kempf • Metamorphonia • Micaela Sauber • Michael Grill • Michael Hasenfuß & Thomas Matschoß • Michael Jürgen Gerdsmann • Michael Keim • Michael Krause • Michael Müller • Michael Sauer • Michael Steinke • Michael Thorn • Michael Weins • Michael Wins • Micr-chase • Mike Brosnan • Mike Garner • Mighty Howard & Band • Mike Kann • Mickie Stickdorn • Milch • Minni Oehl • Mira Kuli • Mischpoke • Miss Skyla Belle • Mito • M. Kemal Adatepe • MoBunte Kindertheater • Monica Arnó • Monica Jeffries • Monkeys with Tools • Monty Arnold • Morgana • Moritz Grabbe • Mother Fist And Her Five Sons • Moxi Beidenegl • Mummies • Musikschule Schneider • Muzaffer Oruçoğlu • Myridián

N

Nadja Williams • Nadine Winhard • Nancy Leach • Nanooks • Natascha Getmann • Native Tales • Neclâ Akgün • N. Eterovic • New Swing Generation • Nico Brettschneider • Niels Kaiser • Niels Kastius • Nightblooms • Niklas Heinecke • Nils Daniel Finckh • Niños con Bombas • Nora Sänger • No Tricks • Noyz Boyz • nu • Nudjum al Nahar

O

Oberleitner Piccione • O. Lendl • Odyssee Theater • Olaf Casalich-Bauer • Olaf Zemelke • Oliver Eves & Band • Oliver Jaeger • Oliver Törner • One is Blond • One White Elephant • Orchestre M. Jourjou • Orchid Leaves • Oriental Band •

P

Paddy • Pale Biscuits • Pamela Schweitzer • Pardauz Figurentheater • Pat Stone • Patricia & Otto • Paul Baeyercz • Paul Langley • Paula Quast • Paulo Costa • Paul Weigl • Penny Arcade • Peter Gutzeit • Peter Horn • Peter Hofbauer • Peter Per • Peter Pimmichs Pubertäten • Petra Ehrig • Petra-Maria Dreessen • Peter Vollmer • Philipp Khabo Köpsell • Phoenix • Phonetic • Piär Amrein • Piero Masztalerz • Pink Prince Poisoned • Pirkko-Lillan Behr • Planet Plexi • PLOTZKA (Tom Steinbrecher) • Port • Press Gang • Prime Time • Psycho Solar Yazzee • PU • Public Parc • Pull My Daisy
·
zinnschmelze